Title | Sandal-Which-Witch 2 |
Campaign | Guess Less, Sell More |
Advertiser | Intuit Inc. |
Brand | Mailchimp |
Date of First Broadcast/Publication | 2022 / 9 |
Business Sector | IT Solutions & Professional Networks |
Media Type | Digital |
Length | |
Executive Creative Director | Katie Potochney |
Group Creative Director | Jeremy Jones |
Executive Producer | Matthew Mattingly |
Creative Director, Copywriter | Javier Molinos |
Associate Creative Director | Amber Worrell |
Senior Producer | Rhett Kearsley |
Account Lead | Emily Enderson |
Business Affairs | Meg McGinley |
Associate Creative Director/Copywriter | Matt Shoemake |
Associate Creative Director/Art Director | Peter Kehr |
Creative Program Manager | Heather Bell |
Lead Creative Director, Design | Christian Widlic |
Senior Designer | Carly Aiken |
Senior Copywriter | Juliana Hardesty |
Motion Designer | Dean Funk |
Senior Motion Designer | Rachel Yonda |
Designer | Alex Miller |
Chief Marketing Officer (CMO) | Michelle Taite |
Brand Vice President | Mark DiCristina |
Senior Director of Brand | Michael Mitchell |
Director of Brand Marketing | Greg Shumchenia |
Senior Director of Product Marketing | Jamal Miller |
Senior Product Marketing Manager | Jon Holbrook |
Director of Integrated Marketing | Marissa Prince |
Senior Manager of Marketing, Campaigns | René Hallock |
Marketing Associate | Lindsey Sherwood |
Production Company | SMUGGLER |
Director | Björn Rühmann |
Director of Photography (DOP) | Joe Douglas |
Executive Producer | Allison Kunzman |
Line Producer | Nick Sutherland Dodd |
Production Service Company | Unit + Sofa |
Editing Company | PS260 |
Editor | Maury Loeb |
Editor | Christian Frahme |
Assistant Editor | Kevin Huang |
Editorial Company Executive Producer | Laura Patterson |
Head of Production | Evann Payne |
Colorization | Company 3 |
Colorist | Sean Coleman |
Color Producer | Moran Matt |
Sound | Company 3 |
Sound Design and Mix | Erich Netherton |
Sound Producer | Brian Anderson |
VFX Company | KEVIN VFX |
VFX Executive Creative Director | Tim Davies |
Senior Executive Producer/Partner | Sue Troyan |
VFX Lead | Gareth Parr |
VFX Lead | Robert Murdock |
VFX Producer | Andrew Cowderoy |
On Set VFX Supervisor | Pete Smith |
Compositor | Dag Ivarsoy |
Compositor | Steve Gibbons |
Compositor | Steve Cokonis |
Compositor | Chris Moore |
CG Artist | Nico Sugleris |
CG Artist | Carl Harders |
VFX Designer | Chris Sayres |
VFX Designer | Miguel Delcan |
ORIGINAL MUSIC | Premier Music Group |
Music Supervisor/Producer | Winslow Bright |
Music Supervisor/Producer | Aaron Mercer |
Music Composer | Dylan Nowik |
Music Composer | KS Rhoads |
Music Composer | Ryan Lallier |
Still Photography | Breakfast for Dinner |
Photographer | Evan Sheehan |
Creative Director, Photography | Alex Wallbaum |
Managing Partner / Producer, Photography | Jonathon Spagat |
Radio | Acoustec |
Audio Engineer / Sound Designer | Gopal Swamy |
Executive Producer, Radio | Matt Joyner |